Palestrina Archeologica 2016

 

POS COGNOME NOME CAT SOC TIME
1 CIUMACOV ALEXANDRU SM RCF ROMA SUD 00:30:09
2 TOPPI IGOR SM35 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:30:25
3 MAROCCHINI DAMIANO SM GENZANO MARATHON 00:31:16
4 LUCCHETTI ALBERTO SM S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:31:31
5 GIORGETTI TOMMASO SM S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 00:31:41
6 MILANA CHRISTIAN SM35 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:31:58
7 INDELICATO MARCO SM45 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:32:05
8 PICCOLO EMANUELE SM GO RUNNING 00:32:27
9 ZOMPANTI ALESSANDRO SM45 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO 00:32:55
10 CECCONI LUCA SM40 ATL. GENAZZANO 00:33:07
11 BAZZONI ELEONORA SF A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 00:33:28
12 D'ANGIO' EMANUELE SM35 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:33:36
13 CARDELLINI NICOLA SM40 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:33:36
14 HAMITI REDON SM ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:33:41
15 FONTANA MASSIMILIANO SM40 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:33:52
16 DI CAPRIO DANIELE SM40 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 00:34:01
17 PISTILLI ALESSIA SF LBM SPORT TEAM 00:34:11
18 LUCIANI FLAVIO SM ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:34:28
19 SPANU COSTANTINO SM45 TIVOLI MARATHON 00:34:46
20 FRABOTTA GABRIELE SM ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:35:05
21 SCARSELLA EMILIANO SM40 GO RUNNING 00:35:16
22 BERNARDINI LUCIANO SM55 PLANET SPORT RUNNING 00:35:22
23 BRUNO FRANCO SM50 ATLETICA LA SBARRA E I GRILLI RUNNERS 00:35:24
24 CARDINI PAOLO SM40 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:35:30
25 POCE AUGUSTO SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:35:32
26 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA FRANCISCO SM45 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:35:40
27 HUANG HUA FRANCESCO SM CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:35:46
28 RICCI MAURIZIO SM55 TIVOLI MARATHON 00:35:48
29 STERBINI ANDREA SM45 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 00:36:07
30 ROMANO ANDREA DISM HYPERION 00:36:10
31 FLORE EMILIANO SM40 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:36:29
32 PENTANGELO MARIO SM65 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:36:31
33 MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO SM35 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:36:35
34 FORTE ALESSANDRO SM40 A.S. MEDITERRANEA 00:36:41
35 ZARATTI ANTONIO SM45 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:36:42
36 REALI ALESSANDRO SM35 GO RUNNING 00:36:43
37 CAPOROSSI DAVIDE SM PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:36:43
38 CAPOROSSI CHRISTIAN SM PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:36:43
39 MIELE GIOVANNI SM55 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:36:56
40 FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO SM45 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO 00:37:08
41 DE FILIPPI ROBERTO SM35 A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 00:37:12
42 ASCOLI CARLO SM35 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:37:20
43 MADONNA GENNARO SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:37:29
44 IANNOLA IVAN SM45 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:37:29
45 MORETTI DOMENICO SM55 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:37:41
46 MELONI LUCIANO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:37:42
47 COLLENI UMBERTO SM45 ASD ANAGNI MARATHON 00:37:50
48 FACCHINI MARCO SM45 POLISPORTIVA NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 00:38:01
49 BASSO GIORGIO SM PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:38:02
50 LEONETTI LORENZO SM45 UISP 00:38:04
51 DECEMBRINI ANTONIO SM60 TIVOLI MARATHON 00:38:12
52 GUERRATO DAVIDE SM40 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:38:17
53 PACITTI FEDERICO SM A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:38:18
54 EDITTO LUIGI SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:38:34
55 LEOTTA GIANLUIGI SM35 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:38:36
56 PAOLINI GIAMPIERO SM40 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:38:38
57 FASOLI ALESSANDRO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:38:38
58 FARINA IGNAZIO STEFANO SM50 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:38:40
59 BATTISTONI MAURIZIO SM45 POLISPORTIVA NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 00:38:46
60 RUGGERI ARCANGELO SM45 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:38:51
61 MAGRINI SIMONA SF40 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:38:54
62 NARDI COSTANTINO SM45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:38:59
63 ROSSI GIANLUCA SM35 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO 00:39:00
64 CARLUSTI MAURIZIO SM45 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:39:02
65 FACCHINI STEFANO SM45 POLISPORTIVA NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 00:39:04
66 GABRIELLI STEFANIA SF40 A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 00:39:05
67 BORCAN ADRIAN SM50 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:39:11
68 RICASOLI MARCO SM40 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO 00:39:12
69 D'ALESSIO ALEXIO SM40 SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 00:39:17
70 CASO GAETANO SM60 ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 00:39:21
71 TENTI GIORGIO SM40 POLISPORTIVA NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 00:39:25
72 SIMONELLI MARCO SM45 GO RUNNING 00:39:25
73 RUFO MATTEO SM40 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:39:32
74 GUSMEROLI DANIELE SM35 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:39:38
75 NAPOLEONE LOREDANA SF45 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:39:45
76 GIOVANNUCCI MARCO SM50 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:39:45
77 BORZI DAVID SM40 ATL. GENAZZANO 00:39:50
78 CHIALASTRI MASSIMO SM40 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:39:56
79 FARAGLIA DANIELE SM ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:40:09
80 TITTOZZI GIANNI SM50 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:40:15
81 GALATI GIOVANNI SM35 RUNCARD 00:40:26
82 LEVA ANDREA SM40 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:40:26
83 PROSPERINI DANIELE SM SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 00:40:37
84 GALASSO PAOLO SM55 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:40:39
85 CICIA CARLO SM45 RUNCARD 00:40:45
86 DI FRUSCIO VINCENZO SM55 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:40:46
87 CANCILLERI FILIPPO SM45 UISP ROMA 00:40:47
88 GRAMICCIA EMANUELE SM40 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:40:49
89 VALERI DOMENICO SM60 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 00:41:01
90 FAZIOLI FRANCO SM50 9,92 RUNNING ASD 00:41:06
91 GALLI EMILIANO SM40 UISP ROMA 00:41:08
92 SEBASTIANELLI FRANCESCO SM45 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:41:08
93 SCHIOPPO PIERO SM40 GO RUNNING 00:41:14
94 MUSTO ANGELO RAFFAELE SM50 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:41:17
95 PERELLI FABRIZIO SM45 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:41:19
96 GIORGI ARDUINO SM60 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:41:25
97 GRIGORIU CRISTIAN SM45 RUNCARD 00:41:25
98 VERNINI GIUSEPPE SM40 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:41:25
99 RASCHIATORE CORRADO SM45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:41:25
100 EAVORSCHI ALBERTO GABRIEL SM S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:41:27
101 BORZI ANGELO SM45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:41:30
102 CORTESE ANTONIO SM60 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:41:42
103 GALATIOTO SALVATORE SM50 GO RUNNING 00:41:44
104 RAMPINI ARCANGELO SM60 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:41:49
105 SALVATORI DANIELE CALISTO SM45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:41:50
106 MASELLA LUIGI SM55 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:41:53
107 MATTIA MARCO SM50 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:41:56
108 MASTROFRANCESCO FRANCO SM60 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:42:00
109 DE ROSA MARCO SM ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:42:02
110 MASSACCI GIUSEPPE SM50 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:42:06
111 IMPERIOLI VALERIANO SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:42:11
112 MOCCIA GIUSEPPE SM35 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:42:12
113 FERRACCI MARIO SM55 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:42:17
114 CASO DAMIANO SM35 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI 00:42:23
115 DE FELICE MARCO SM40 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI 00:42:23
116 FRATTAROLA MARCO SM35 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:42:30
117 BABALIC ANISOARA SF45 GO RUNNING 00:42:34
118 FATICONI MAXIMILIANO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:42:36
119 BENNATI ILENIA SF SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 00:42:37
120 MARZOVILLO CARLO SM45 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:42:46
121 MONTALDI SIMONE SM PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 00:42:47
122 GALEONE MAURIZIO SM60 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:42:48
123 CAPRI SARA SF AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:42:53
124 SPAGNOLI MARCO SM45 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:42:55
125 PETRUNGARO MARIO SM ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:42:56
126 DURANTE RITA SF45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:42:57
127 BOCCUCCIA IVAN SM35 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:42:59
128 BELFORTE GIANNI SM45 GO RUNNING 00:43:02
129 BORTOLONI FABIO SM45 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:43:03
130 RICCI CLAUDIO SM60 RUNCARD 00:43:06
131 GIULIANI FAUSTO SM55 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:43:22
132 D'ONOFRIO FAUSTO SM55 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:43:25
133 KOWALCZYK MARIA SF40 SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 00:43:26
134 CENTOFANTE FABRIZIO SM40 GO RUNNING 00:43:28
135 DELLA BELLA MARINA SF40 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 00:43:28
136 COSTANTINI GIULIO SM45 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 00:43:28
137 SORGI ROBERTO SM60 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 00:43:30
138 CORRIERI FERDINANDO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:43:33
139 D'ANGELI LUIGI SM60 RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 00:43:36
140 ANNUNZIATA ROSARIO SM45 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:43:39
141 CALTAGIRONE FABRIZIO SM50 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:43:39
142 BARACAIA GIAMPAOLO SM45 ATLETICA LA SBARRA E I GRILLI RUNNERS 00:43:44
143 SPATUZZO MARCO SM50 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:43:46
144 FRANCHINI LAURA SF A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:43:48
145 MAZZETTA MICHELE SM45 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:43:51
146 FATELLO MASSIMILIANO SM45 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:43:52
147 MELE GIUSEPPE SM45 RUNCARD 00:43:52
148 MANNETTI GIOVANNI SM55 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:43:53
149 MIRABELLA SIMONE SM ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:43:55
150 DI BARI DANIELE SM50 RUNCARD 00:43:55
151 SPALLETTA CRISTIANA SF45 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:44:06
152 TARULLO FERNANDO SM50 GO RUNNING 00:44:14
153 CONTI AGOSTINO SM60 GO RUNNING 00:44:20
154 CIPOLLONI PAOLO SM50 TIVOLI MARATHON 00:44:20
155 DE FELICE FABIOLA SF45 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:44:23
156 PAVINO GIORGIO SM40 GO RUNNING 00:44:33
157 ALFEI SIMONA SF45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:44:34
158 MACCHIA LUCIO SM50 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:44:37
159 BABUSCI DANILO SM45 GO RUNNING 00:44:40
160 PALLANTE GIANFRANCO SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:44:42
161 IOELE ERNESTO SM40 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:44:44
162 RANIERI ILARIA SF GO RUNNING 00:44:46
163 ANTONIONI PIERMARIA SM40 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:44:48
164 MATURANI MARIO SM45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:44:49
165 COLAIACOMO ANDREA SM40 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:44:49
166 MUCCIOLI FRANCESCA SF ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:45:01
167 NARDI ANGELO SM55 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:45:01
168 LORETI RICCARDO SM45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:45:06
169 VERI ALESSANDRO SM45 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 00:45:06
170 FABRIZI PAOLO SM45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:45:26
171 CARERI SERAFINO SM35 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:45:29
172 MASSA GIANMARCO SM45 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM 00:45:38
173 CAPURSO ANDREA SM55 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:45:38
174 BATTISTI MASSIMO SM70 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:45:51
175 LATELLA EMANUELE SM50 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:45:55
176 LEIDI ADRIANO SM75 ATLETICA ENI 00:46:00
177 CHIAPPA FRANCESCO SM50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:46:03
178 COLLALTO FRANCESCO SM45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:46:09
179 RAPONI CESARE SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:46:10
180 GABRIELE RICCARDO SM40 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:46:16
181 LUNATI EDOARDO SM S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:46:17
182 DELLA BELLA TANIA SF40 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:46:30
183 DIANA GIANCARLO SM60 GO RUNNING 00:46:31
184 GASBARRI LUIGI SM65 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:46:35
185 PASSARI FAUSTO SM55 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:46:39
186 CECCHETTI ALFREDO SM70 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:46:47
187 SIMONELLI GIULIANO SM70 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:46:47
188 VALENTINI SAMANTA SF40 PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA 00:46:54
189 PINO GIANNA SF50 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:47:07
190 MORO DEBORA SF ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:47:08
191 PASSA MAURIZIO SM45 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:47:10
192 CUCCHIELLA MASSIMILIANO SM45 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:47:12
193 CACCIOTTI FABRIZIO SM40 RUNCARD 00:47:25
194 ROSOLA MARCO SM40 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:47:25
195 DEL COIRO ANDREA SM40 GO RUNNING 00:47:26
196 PETRANGELI GIOVANNI SM50 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:47:27
197 TOMASSI LINDA SF35 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:47:30
198 GATTA MARCO SM40 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:47:30
199 ROSSI MARIA ANTONIETTA SF55 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:47:38
200 IEVOLI FILOMENA SF45 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 00:47:39
201 CESARONI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:47:39
202 CATRACCHIA LEONELLO SM70 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:47:40
203 GAETA GIANCARLO SM45 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:47:50
204 EVANGELISTA ELISA SF40 A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 00:47:52
205 SALUSTRI SABRINA SF45 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 00:48:12
206 BELA' SARA SF35 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:48:19
207 PROIETTI SETTIMIO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:48:33
208 CURZI ROBERTO SM ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:48:37
209 FANELLI MARIA SF50 GENZANO MARATHON 00:48:41
210 PENNACCHI CLARISSA SF45 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:48:41
211 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA SF60 G.S.D. LITAL 00:48:44
212 CASO DANIELE SM35 ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 00:48:46
213 CONCAS TATIANA SF G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:48:54
214 DI CARLO GIULIANO SM70 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:48:56
215 VALIANI SILVIA SF50 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:49:08
216 PICA SEBASTIANO SM60 A.S. ALBATROS ROMA 00:49:10
217 BIANCONI FERDINANDA SF45 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 00:49:21
218 CATRACCHIA GABRIELLA SF50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:49:22
219 SUGARONI PATRIZIO SM40 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:49:31
220 CANNONE ROBERTA SF50 GO RUNNING 00:49:35
221 LABOUREUR FABRIZIO SM40 RINCORRO 00:49:41
222 CATONI ANTONELLA SF45 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM 00:49:41
223 DE VITO MAURIZIO SM60 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:50:07
224 PELLEGRINI MAURIZIO SM45 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:50:09
225 QUADRINO MARCO SM CALI ROMA XIII SRL 00:50:11
226 FRANCHINI CLAUDIO SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:50:16
227 SCAPPI DEBORA SF45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:50:22
228 BUCCI SABINA SF45 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:50:22
229 FALCUCCI ELVIRA SF55 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:50:25
230 CECCONI ALVARO SM70 ATL. GENAZZANO 00:51:10
231 CASALE GIUSEPPE SM75 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:51:13
232 SPACCINO LOLITA SF50 PODISTI VALMONTONE 00:51:30
233 D'ADAMO MARIO SM50 G.S.D. LITAL 00:51:43
234 ANGELINI LINO SM55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:51:45
235 MARTUCCI STEFANIA SF45 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:51:58
236 SBARDELLA PIETRO SM65 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:52:03
237 BIANCO GIOVANNI SM70 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:52:03
238 PELLICCIA VINCENZO SM65 A.S. MEDITERRANEA 00:52:11
239 DELLA VELLA ASSUNTA SF40 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:52:12
240 GIOVANNINI DANIELA SF35 GO RUNNING 00:52:16
241 BOLOGNESI GIANLUCA SM35 A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 00:52:38
242 GENTILI MAURO SM55 GO RUNNING 00:52:53
243 MARTINI GIANCARLO SM55 AS DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 00:52:58
244 DI MARCO ANTONIO SM55 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:53:56
245 CARTA GIUSEPPINA SF50 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:53:57
246 DE MARZI BEATRICE SF TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 00:54:00
247 SPOLETINI LUCIANO SM65 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:54:01
248 CUOMO DONATELLA SF55 A.S. MEDITERRANEA 00:54:11
249 MESSECA LOREDANA SF45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA 00:54:14
250 CARINI ANDREA SM35 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 00:54:41
251 D'AGOSTINI LORENZO SM ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 00:54:48
252 MONTALDI CLAUDIO SM55 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 00:55:18
253 CORVARO GINO SM70 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 00:55:25
254 MINORE MARGHERITA SF40 GO RUNNING 00:55:36
255 D'ALESSANDRO ANGELO SM70 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:55:40
256 RECCHIA GIANNI SM65 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:14
257 PROIETTI MAURO SM65 ASD ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 00:56:19
258 BALDARELLI MASSIMO SM65 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:56:23
259 ALGOZZINO STEFANIA SF50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:57:40
260 CICCIOLA MARIA PIA SF50 9,92 RUNNING ASD 00:57:50
261 MEAZZO CRISTINA SF50 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:58:07
262 BIAGIONI LUIGI SM65 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:58:07
263 NAPOLITANO PIETRO SM50 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA 00:58:10
264 MASELLA LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO 00:58:26
265 GIUBILEI MARCO SM40 CALI ROMA XIII SRL 00:58:50
266 CIMINELLI MAURIZIO SM45 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:00:04
267 MAGLIOCCHETTI MANUEL SM35 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 01:00:14
268 TAGLIENTE MARIO SM80+ PODISTI VALMONTONE 01:08:23
269 DESSI' ROMANO SM60 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:09:52
270 GUGLIELMI PIERINO SM75 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 01:14:30
271 PERFILI SARA SF35 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 01:17:11
272 NAIMO GIUSEPPE SM75 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 01:21:30

CLASSIFICA